Privacy Policy

All of your personal information collected will be used to help make your visit to our website as productive and enjoyable as possible.

Ensuring the confidentiality of the personal data of users of our website is important to Oneworld International Partners.

All personal information relating to members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Oneworld International Partners will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act of October 26, 1998 (Law No. 13.709/18.)

Personal information collected may include your name, email, telephone and/or mobile number, address, date of birth and/or others.

The use of Oneworld International Partners implies acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Oneworld International Partners team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you check our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up to date.

The ads
Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in advertisements. The information contained in the advertisements includes your IP (Internet Protocol) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and which pages and pages you visited within our website.

Links to third party websites
Oneworld International Partners has links to other websites, which, in our view, may contain useful information/tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy does not apply to third-party websites, so if you visit another website from ours, you should read its privacy policy. We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on these sites.

Oneworld International Partners

FormsWhatsapp-ENG

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 3,000.00

Full event including race day

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *
Voucher (For Columbia's club members)

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 1,000.00

1 day of event: Doing Business in LATAM + Exclusive Dinner + Carb Day

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *
Voucher (For Columbia's club members)

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 300.00

Carb Day Suite

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 450.00

Second day of the event: Doing Bussines in LATAM + Exclusive Dinner

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 300.00

Second day of the event: Doing Business in LATAM

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *

IBS Ticket 2024

U$ 300.00

First day of event: Doing Business in the US

Name *
E-mail *
Phone *

Ticket IBS 2024

U$ 3.000,00

Nome *
E-mail *
Telefone *

International Business Summit 2024

If you are interested in knowing how to accelerate your business, fill in the information below and we will contact you.

IBS 2024 - Form English

International Business Summit 2024

Se você tem interesse em saber como acelerar seus negócios preencha os dados abaixo e entraremos em contato com você.

IBS 2024 - Form

Preencha o formulário para receber contato.

Contatar Form